Teilnahme-Statistik "Magdeburger Open"

( 2005 bis 2016 )

Janeke,Thomas


2007

Startnummer 42
Verein: SG Klötze Süd
TWZ 1520
Runde Brett mit Gegner   TWZ Erg.
1 9   Brüggemann,Florian 2047 0
2 27   Brüggemann,Frank 1172 0
3 28   Götze,Mathias 1075 1
4 20   König,Marco 2052 0
5 25   Kühne,Jürgen 1269 1
6 27   Ehrt,Tobias 1236 1
7 19   Schwenke,Vincent 1814 0
46. Platz     (3 Punkte)      7 Spiele ( 3 / 0 / 4 )
 

2008

Startnummer 57
Verein: SG Klötze Süd
TWZ 1568
Runde Brett mit Gegner   TWZ Erg.
1 25   Barna,Mandy 1853 1
2 13   Reichardt,Klaus 1997 ½
3 7   König,Marco 2097 0
4 19   Hoffmann,Eberhard 1822 0
5 26   Sudhoff,Frank 1662 0
6 29   Domröse,Michael 1724 1
7 22   Müller,Mario 1838 1
36. Platz     (3.5 Punkte)      7 Spiele ( 3 / 1 / 3 )
 

2010

Startnummer 49
Verein: SG Klötze Süd
TWZ 1664
Runde Brett mit Gegner   TWZ Erg.
1 8   CM Hansch,Torsten 2151 0
2 33   Schiefer,Jörg 1082 1
3 21   von Bassewitz,Ingo 1902 1
4 14   Zoun,Mikhail 1946 0
5 20   Lyashkevych,Igor 1944 ½
6 18   Mäder,Jürgen 1943 0
7 29   Kühne,Jürgen 1335 1
44. Platz     (3.5 Punkte)      7 Spiele ( 3 / 1 / 3 )
 

2011

Startnummer 70
Verein: SG Klötze Süd
TWZ 1637
Runde Brett mit Gegner   TWZ Erg.
1 16   Grigorian,Spartak 2111 0
2 43   Windelband,Rolf 1071 1
3 30   Ziervogel,Alexander 1891 ½
4 27   Sonntag,Sven 1922 0
5 39   Timm,Christian 1773 1
6 27   Mager,Denis 1878 0
7 39   Garbe,Maximilian 1681 0
84. Platz     (2.5 Punkte)      7 Spiele ( 2 / 1 / 4 )
 

2012

Startnummer 104
Verein: SG Klötze Süd
TWZ 1654
Runde Brett mit Gegner   TWZ Erg.
1 26   Wöllermann,Jan 2179 0
2 68   Kühne,Leon 1093 1
3 34   Kitze,Alexander 1993 0
4 65   Kirsten,Peter   1
5 42   von Bassewitz,Ingo 1919 0
6 61   Munkelt,Philip 1014 0
7 60   Wagner,Tobias 1396 1
111. Platz     (3 Punkte)      7 Spiele ( 3 / 0 / 4 )
 

2013

Startnummer 81
Verein: SG Klötze Süd
TWZ 1676
Runde Brett mit Gegner   TWZ Erg.
1 16   Löwe,Lennard 2155 0
2 52   Windelband,Rolf 1131 1
3 31   Just,Gabriele 1932 1
4 26   Kregelin,Jan 2094 ½
5 25   Stein,Robert 1905 ½
6 25   Angermünde,Dirk 1965 0
7 37   Kelm,Daniel 1779 0
78. Platz     (3 Punkte)      7 Spiele ( 2 / 2 / 3 )
 

2014 - Ottonen-Gruppe ( A )

Startnummer 63
Verein: SG Klötze Süd
TWZ 1713
Runde Brett mit Gegner   TWZ Erg.
1 22   Sakhatskyi,Oleksandr 2003 0
2 26   Gröbel,Aaron 1802 0
3 40   Zeuner,Ole 1444 1
4 25   Phunhon Lopez,Daniel Alejandro 1807 ½
5 32   Retzlaff,Thomas 1823 ½
6 30   Henning,Marvin 1778 0
7 32   Marnyuk,Serhiy 1761 0
70. Platz     (2 Punkte)      7 Spiele ( 1 / 2 / 4 )
 

2015 - Ottonen-Gruppe ( A )

Startnummer 83
Verein: SG Klötze Süd
TWZ 1707
Runde Brett mit Gegner   TWZ Erg.
1 34   Wolf,Andreas 2023 0
2 42   Schönemann,Thomas 1843 ½
3 36   Bui,Hai Lam 1973 ½
4 34   Schefter,Jürgen 1923 0
5 39   Lyashkevych,Igor 1937 ½
6 41   Hoffmann,Lennard 1786 1
7 34   Simon,Tessa 1838 0
76. Platz     (2.5 Punkte)      7 Spiele ( 1 / 3 / 3 )
 

2016 - Ottonen-Gruppe ( A )

Startnummer 78
Verein: SG Klötze Süd
TWZ 1746
Runde Brett mit Gegner   TWZ Erg.
1 28   Domsgen,Bernd 2045 ½
2 25   Harringer,Manfred 2024 ½
3 32   Sauer,Bernd 1907 0
4 34   Weitz,Andreas 1861 ½
5 35   Retzlaff,Thomas 1859 1
6 26   Kelm,Daniel 1939 0
7 32   Mühlen,Thomas 1935 ½
61. Platz     (3 Punkte)      7 Spiele ( 1 / 4 / 2 )
 
Statistik:
Teilnahmen:9 
Spiele:63 
Siege:19 
Remis:14 
Niederlagen:30 
 
aktuelle Daten: Stand 10.05.2017 
DWZ:1687 
ELO:1771 
Verein:SG Klötze Süd