(NWZ/ELO Stand vom 05.10.2013)
Name ↑↓ |
Att. ↑↓ |
geb. ↑↓ |
Verein ↑↓ |
Titel ↑↓ |
Land ↑↓ |
ELO ↑↓ |
NWZ ↑↓ |
TWZ ↑↓ |
||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Just,Gabriele,Dr. | W | 1936 | Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig | GER | 1937 | 1787 | 1937 | ||
2. | Scherf,Siegfried | 1938 | SV Salzland Staßfurt | GER | 1697 | 1667 | 1697 | |||
3. | Windelband,Rolf,Dr. | 1939 | SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg | 1132 | 1132 | |||||
4. | Dyrna,Wolfgang | 1943 | SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg | GER | 1259 | 1259 | ||||
5. | Sobolevsky,Leonid | 1945 | Schachzirkel Elstertal Langenberg | IM | UKR | 2182 | 2140 | 2182 | ||
6. | Heise,Jürgen | 1951 | SV Freibauer Barleben | GER | 2000 | 1964 | 2000 | |||
7. | Barth,Richard | 1952 | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen | 1428 | 1428 | |||||
8. | Domsgen,Bernd | 1953 | Burger SK Schwarz-Weiß | GER | 2053 | 1913 | 2053 | |||
9. | Lechnauer,Uwe | 1953 | TuS 1860 Magdeburg | GER | 1883 | 1729 | 1883 | |||
10. | Zerfass,Otfried | 1953 | Schönebecker SV 1861 | GER | 1913 | 1758 | 1913 | |||
11. | Boettger,Ulf | 1954 | VfB Ottersleben | 1606 | 1606 | |||||
12. | Ozeran,Volodymyr | 1954 | SK Dessau 93 | GER | 2135 | 2077 | 2135 | |||
13. | Mensch,Wolfgang,Dr. | 1956 | TuS 1860 Magdeburg | GER | 1789 | 1621 | 1789 | |||
14. | Benthin,Thomas | 1958 | Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V. | GER | 1717 | 1538 | 1717 | |||
15. | Theek,Thorsten | 1959 | SV Freibauer Barleben | 961 | 961 | |||||
16. | Wunderlich,Matthias | 1960 | BSV-KW Jänschwalde 94 e.V. | GER | 1785 | 1693 | 1785 | |||
17. | Kirsten,Peter | 1961 | SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg | 1258 | 1258 | |||||
18. | Meier,Thomas,Dr. | 1961 | SC Erdmannhausen | GER | 2214 | 2181 | 2214 | |||
19. | Spelleken,Hans-Gerd | 1962 | SF Dettingen 1950 | GER | 1764 | 1730 | 1764 | |||
20. | Zalewski,Ulrich,Dr. | 1962 | SK 1858 Gießen | GER | 1808 | 1703 | 1808 | |||
21. | Angermünde,Dirk | 1963 | Schachfreunde Gerresheim 86 e.V. | GER | 1993 | 1912 | 1993 | |||
22. | König,Marco,Dr. | 1963 | Burger SK Schwarz-Weiß | GER | 2074 | 2029 | 2074 | |||
23. | Lasschuit,René | 1963 | Amsterdam | NED | 1835 | 1700 | 1835 | * | ||
24. | Weiland,Thomas | 1963 | SV Oberursel | GER | 1950 | 1687 | 1950 | |||
25. | Richter,Thilo | 1964 | Berlin | 1800 | 1800 | * | ||||
26. | Brüggemann,Frank | 1965 | Schachfreunde Zeitnot | GER | 1588 | 1392 | 1588 | |||
27. | Epishin,Vladimir | 1965 | Russland | GM | RUS | 2572 | 2572 | * | ||
28. | Böhme,Andy | 1966 | SV Blau-Weiß Grevesmühlen | GER | 2065 | 1995 | 2065 | |||
29. | Langosch,Thomas | 1966 | SV Freibauer Barleben | GER | 1720 | 1503 | 1720 | |||
30. | Gast,Rainer | 1967 | SV Breitenworbis | GER | 1954 | 1898 | 1954 | |||
31. | Karpatchev,Aleksandr | 1967 | SF Bad Mergentheim | GM | RUS | 2475 | 2413 | 2475 | ||
32. | Lotze,Andreas | 1967 | SV Breitenworbis | GER | 1784 | 1570 | 1784 | |||
33. | von Pokrzywnicki,Peter | 1967 | SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg | 885 | 885 | |||||
34. | Biel,Peter | 1968 | SV Breitenworbis | GER | 1729 | 1677 | 1729 | |||
35. | von Bassewitz,Ingo,Dr. | 1968 | TuS 1860 Magdeburg | GER | 1889 | 1569 | 1889 | |||
36. | Lösche,Marian | 1969 | VfB Ottersleben | 1571 | 1571 | |||||
37. | Steinhausen,Fred | 1969 | GW Dahlenwarsleben | 1295 | 1295 | |||||
38. | Voigt,Maik | 1969 | SV Freibauer Barleben | GER | 1708 | 1700 | 1708 | |||
39. | Janeke,Thomas | 1970 | SG Klötze Süd | GER | 1676 | 1631 | 1676 | |||
40. | Reyer,Ulli | 1970 | Greifswalder SV | GER | 2190 | 2096 | 2190 | |||
41. | Hoffmann,Hendrik | 1971 | Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig | FM | GER | 2252 | 2193 | 2252 | ||
42. | Kregelin,Jan | 1971 | FVS ASP Hoyerswerda | GER | 2094 | 1993 | 2094 | |||
43. | Rösemann,Rainer | 1971 | SV Bannewitz | FM | GER | 2254 | 2216 | 2254 | ||
44. | Willberg,Frank | 1971 | SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg | GER | 2023 | 1873 | 2023 | |||
45. | Buschies,Edgar | 1972 | Post SV Magdeburg 1926 | 1243 | 1243 | |||||
46. | Kurth,Uwe | 1972 | VfL Gräfenhainichen | GER | 2099 | 1897 | 2099 | |||
47. | Roehrig,Sven | 1972 | GW Dahlenwarsleben | 1743 | 1743 | |||||
48. | Ryabov,Igor | 1972 | Russland | RUS | 1973 | 1973 | * | |||
49. | Schmitt,Michael | 1972 | SK Lister Turm | GER | 2069 | 2000 | 2069 | |||
50. | Ducke,Jan | 1974 | SG Döllnitz | 1259 | 1259 | |||||
51. | Marnyuk,Serhiy | 1974 | SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg | GER | 1751 | 1703 | 1751 | |||
52. | Nießner,Ansgar | 1974 | TSV 1861 Oberammergau | GER | 1915 | 1880 | 1915 | |||
53. | Berzinsh,Roland | 1975 | TSV Schott Mainz | IM | LAT | 2400 | 2451 | 2451 | ||
54. | Kostyuchenko,Dmitry | 1975 | SC Kreuzberg e.V. | RUS | 2053 | 2028 | 2053 | |||
55. | Slobodjan,Roman | 1975 | ESV Nickelhütte Aue | GM | GER | 2509 | 2434 | 2509 | ||
56. | Kalusche,Andreas,Dr. | 1978 | Schönebecker SV 1861 | GER | 1754 | 1597 | 1754 | |||
57. | de Boer,Sybolt | 1979 | Amsterdam | FM | NED | 2339 | 2339 | * | ||
58. | Windelband,Jens | 1981 | SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg | GER | 2116 | 2024 | 2116 | |||
59. | Neyman,Igor | 1982 | Stuttgarter SF 1879 | FM | GER | 2286 | 2244 | 2286 | ||
60. | Wiedemann,Thilo | 1982 | Flechtinger SV | 1486 | 1486 | |||||
61. | Langrock,Hannes | 1983 | Hamburger SK von 1830 eV | IM | GER | 2391 | 2381 | 2391 | ||
62. | Hermann,Frank | 1985 | SV Breitenworbis | 1486 | 1486 | |||||
63. | Friedrich,Karl | 1987 | Burger SK Schwarz-Weiß | 1573 | 1573 | |||||
64. | Bach,Markus | 1988 | TSV Großschönau | GER | 2080 | 2065 | 2080 | |||
65. | Zamzow,Karsten | 1988 | TuS 1860 Magdeburg | 1200 | 1200 | |||||
66. | Kelm,Daniel | 1989 | TuS 1860 Magdeburg | GER | 1775 | 1779 | 1779 | |||
67. | Rehberg,Raphael | 1989 | SG Lok Brandenburg, Abt. Schach | GER | 2151 | 2171 | 2171 | |||
68. | Schillig,Sascha | 1989 | SV Energie Stendal | 1312 | 1312 | |||||
69. | Paul,Johannes | 1990 | SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg | GER | 2238 | 2185 | 2238 | |||
70. | Pössel,Christian | 1991 | ESV Nickelhütte Aue | GER | 1956 | 1905 | 1956 | |||
71. | Glinzer,Christoph | 1993 | USV TU Dresden | GER | 2083 | 1963 | 2083 | |||
72. | Spelleken,Hans Karl | 1993 | Alzenau in Unterfranken | 1247 | 1247 | * | ||||
73. | Löwe,Lennard | 1994 | SK 1926 Ettlingen | GER | 2155 | 2140 | 2155 | |||
74. | Rafayevych,Vilen | 1994 | SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg | GER | 2078 | 2036 | 2078 | |||
75. | Guelguisser,Maria | W | 1995 | Aschaffenburg | * | |||||
76. | Sieber,Martin | 1995 | SV Sangerhausen | GER | 1857 | 1942 | 1942 | |||
77. | Gast,Antonia | W | 1996 | SV Breitenworbis | 1491 | 1491 | ||||
78. | Heinrich,Julius Tobias | 1996 | SV Merseburg | GER | 2041 | 1882 | 2041 | |||
79. | Jacob,Hannes | 1996 | SV Merseburg | GER | 1835 | 1814 | 1835 | |||
80. | Praczyk,Karl | 1996 | Cöthener FC Germania 03 | 1875 | 1875 | |||||
81. | Rührmund,Daniel | 1996 | SC Einheit Bautzen | GER | 2114 | 2159 | 2159 | |||
82. | Badal Kheder,Hiwa | 1997 | SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg | 1360 | 1360 | |||||
83. | Boos,Anton | 1997 | SK Dessau 93 | GER | 1080 | 1080 | ||||
84. | Hoffmann,Dustin | 1997 | SV Merseburg | GER | 1761 | 1748 | 1761 | |||
85. | Peil,Christoph | 1997 | ESV Nickelhütte Aue | GER | 2015 | 2018 | 2018 | |||
86. | Wiese,Tobias | 1997 | USC Magdeburg | 1267 | 1267 | |||||
87. | Zimmermann,Christian | 1997 | Cöthener FC Germania 03 | GER | 2045 | 2054 | 2054 | |||
88. | Altstadt,Karl-Simon | 1998 | USV Volksbank Halle | GER | 1815 | 1765 | 1815 | |||
89. | Garbe,Maximilian | 1998 | Cöthener FC Germania 03 | GER | 1745 | 1862 | 1862 | |||
90. | Gast,Benedikt | 1998 | SV Breitenworbis | GER | 1851 | 1587 | 1851 | |||
91. | Geue,Niklas | 1998 | USC Magdeburg | 1711 | 1711 | |||||
92. | Heinemann,Josefine | W | 1998 | SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg | GER | 2003 | 2012 | 2012 | ||
93. | Kitze,Lukas | 1998 | Grün-Weiß Granschütz | GER | 1642 | 1657 | 1657 | |||
94. | Niegsch,Nicolas | 1998 | SG 1871 Löberitz | GER | 2004 | 2012 | 2012 | |||
95. | Niggl,Michael | 1998 | USV Volksbank Halle | 1428 | 1428 | |||||
96. | Dressler,Robin | 1999 | Cöthener FC Germania 03 | 890 | 890 | |||||
97. | Kempe,Anne | W | 1999 | Chemnitzer SC Aufbau`95 | GER | 1790 | 1768 | 1790 | ||
98. | Nobis,Anna | W | 1999 | SV Grün-W. Niederwiesa | GER | 1749 | 1826 | 1826 | ||
99. | von Angern,Cedric | 1999 | SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg | 1625 | 1625 | |||||
100. | Abdurakhimov,Peter | 2000 | USV TU Dresden | 1756 | 1756 | |||||
101. | Gröbel,Aaron | 2000 | SV 1925 Helbra | GER | 1666 | 1618 | 1666 | |||
102. | Kitze,Alexander | 2000 | Grün-Weiß Granschütz | GER | 1951 | 1983 | 1983 | |||
103. | Pallas,Sebastian | 2000 | SG 1871 Löberitz | GER | 1903 | 2110 | 2110 | |||
104. | Rössel,Louis | 2000 | FVS ASP Hoyerswerda | 1521 | 1521 | |||||
105. | Rößler,Linus Benedict | 2000 | SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg | GER | 1566 | 1517 | 1566 | |||
106. | Wagner,Dominik | 2000 | USC Magdeburg | 1486 | 1486 | |||||
107. | Wagner,Tobias | 2000 | SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg | GER | 1423 | 1526 | 1526 | |||
108. | Kümmel,Tina | W | 2001 | Cöthener FC Germania 03 | 931 | 931 | ||||
109. | Lellek,Lewin Louis | 2001 | SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg | 1282 | 1282 | |||||
110. | Miszler,Levente | 2001 | Kecskemét | HUN | 1590 | 1590 | * | |||
111. | Perekhozhuk,Maksym | 2001 | USV Volksbank Halle | GER | 1731 | 1636 | 1731 | |||
112. | Poghosyan,Tigran | 2001 | Lübecker SV von 1873 | GER | 1998 | 2083 | 2083 | |||
113. | Scharf,Dennis | 2001 | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | 1073 | 1073 | |||||
114. | Stein,Robert | 2001 | Grün-Weiß Granschütz | GER | 1761 | 1889 | 1889 | |||
115. | Wesselly,Michael | 2001 | Cöthener FC Germania 03 | 1116 | 1116 | |||||
116. | Augsberg,Tjark | 2002 | VfB Ottersleben | 1045 | 1045 | |||||
117. | Biastoch,Bennet | 2002 | SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg | GER | 1643 | 1758 | 1758 | |||
118. | Hoffmann,Lennard | 2002 | SV Merseburg | 1456 | 1456 | |||||
119. | Riemann,Jonas | 2002 | VfB Ottersleben | 1075 | 1075 | |||||
120. | Roseneck,Jonas | 2002 | SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg | GER | 1740 | 1646 | 1740 | |||
121. | Bonda,Lennart | 2003 | SV Breitenworbis | 961 | 961 | |||||
122. | Dietz,Florian | 2003 | Reideburger SV 90 Halle | 1598 | 1598 | |||||
123. | Henning,Marvin | 2003 | Reideburger SV 90 Halle | 1489 | 1489 | |||||
124. | Kirsten,Annika | W | 2003 | SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg | 987 | 987 | ||||
125. | Kühne,Leon | 2003 | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | 1256 | 1256 | |||||
126. | von Pokrzywnicki,Moritz | 2003 | Schachzwerge Magdeburg | 1016 | 1016 | |||||
127. | Wagner,Benjamin | 2003 | USC Magdeburg | GER | 1693 | 1533 | 1693 | |||
128. | Hoffmann,Simon | 2004 | USC Magdeburg | 1193 | 1193 | |||||
129. | Niemann,Alexander | 2004 | SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg | GER | 1637 | 1546 | 1637 | |||
130. | Post,Hugo | 2004 | Reideburger SV 90 Halle | 1344 | 1344 | |||||
131. | Stockmann,Till | 2005 | VfL Gräfenhainichen | 1013 | 1013 | |||||
132. | von Pokrzywnicki,Klara | W | 2006 | Schachzwerge Magdeburg |
* eigene Angaben zum Zeitpunkt der Anmeldung
zur Startseite der Magdeburger Open |