aktuelle Rangliste - Ottonen-Gruppe ( A )

<
  Name Titel TWZ Att. Verein Land S R V Pkt Rating-
Leistung
1. Biastoch,Bennet   2120   SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg GER 5 2 0 6.0 2346
2. Niegsch,Nicolas   2232   SG 1871 Löberitz GER 5 2 0 6.0 2313
3. Lelumees,Brait   2180   SK Schwäbisch Hall EST 5 1 1 5.5 2310
4. Vogel,Roven IM 2503   USV TU Dresden GER 4 3 0 5.5 2277
5. Rösemann,Rainer FM 2208   Schachgemeinschaft Leipzi GER 4 3 0 5.5 2247
6. Wichmann,Cliff IM 2301   ESV Nickelhütte Aue GER 4 3 0 5.5 2208
7. Sobolevsky,Leonid IM 2181   Ukraine UKR 4 2 1 5.0 2170
8. Roseneck,Jonas   2179   SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg GER 5 0 2 5.0 2137
9. Michalowski,Peter   2078   SV Empor Erfurt GER 4 0 1 5.0 2100
10. Lopez-Rojas,Jeffrey   2163   SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg GER 4 2 1 5.0 2063
11. Hilwerda,Jonas   2166   SV Esens NED 4 2 1 5.0 2062
12. Weishäutel,Moritz   2085   SV Empor Erfurt GER 4 2 1 5.0 1978
13. Kiesel,Harald   2111   SV Laatzen GER 4 2 1 5.0 1946
14. Heistermann,Till   2155   Schachgemeinschaft Leipzi GER 3 3 1 4.5 2186
15. Miszler,Levente   1998   TLSE Kecskemét HUN 3 3 1 4.5 2119
16. Bach,Markus   2180   TSV Großschönau GER 4 1 2 4.5 2090
17. Windelband,Jens   2117   SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg GER 4 1 2 4.5 2055
18. Heyne,Jan-Hendrik   1976   SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg GER 3 3 1 4.5 2048
19. Hoffmann,Lennard   1979   SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg GER 3 3 1 4.5 2025
20. Nguyen,Alex Dac-Vuon   2131   Schachgemeinschaft Leipzi GER 4 1 2 4.5 2024
21. Michael,Dirk   2081   Schachfreunde Hettstedt GER 4 1 2 4.5 2014
22. Görgens,Michael   2055   Union 1861 Schönebeck GER 3 3 1 4.5 2000
23. Wiley,Tom FM 2112   Europchess ENG 4 1 2 4.5 1960
24. Röhr,Tobias   2053   SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg GER 4 1 2 4.5 1957
25. Schiffner,Kevin   2009   GW Dahlenwarsleben GER 4 1 2 4.5 1935
26. Rößler,Frank-Peter   1933   SC 1994 Oberland GER 4 1 2 4.5 1934
27. Wagner,Benjamin   1998   SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg GER 4 1 2 4.5 1926
28. Dietz,Florian   2026   Reideburger SV 90 Halle GER 4 1 2 4.5 1853
29. Zeuner,Ole   1767   Schachzwerge Magdeburg GER 3 2 2 4.0 2041
30. Schlegel,Kai Friedri   1858   SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg GER 4 0 3 4.0 2001
31. Weitz,Andreas   1808   SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 GER 3 2 2 4.0 1989
32. Hoffmann,Hendrik FM 2281   Schachgemeinschaft Leipzi GER 2 4 1 4.0 1981
33. Schulze,Nick   1709   SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 GER 3 2 2 4.0 1971
34. Grohmann,Alexander   1945   FVS ASP Hoyerswerda GER 3 2 2 4.0 1965
35. Perekhozhuk,Maksym   1918   USV Halle GER 3 2 2 4.0 1951
36. Haufe,Laurin   1860   Schachgemeinschaft Leipzi GER 2 4 1 4.0 1919
37. Fritsch,Andreas   2102   Naumburger Sportverein 19 GER 3 2 2 4.0 1916
38. Böhm,Christian   2040   SG 1871 Löberitz GER 2 3 1 4.0 1910
39. Richter,Philipp   1892   USV TU Dresden GER 4 0 3 4.0 1879
40. Kelm,Daniel   1945   SC Norbertus Magdeburg GER 4 0 3 4.0 1852
41. Ellemann,Stefan   1994   USG Chemnitz GER 2 4 1 4.0 1848
42. Buchcar,Tomas   2194   TSV Großschönau CZE 4 0 3 4.0 1788
43. Reuter,Elisa   1910 W SV Empor Erfurt GER 3 2 2 4.0 1780
44. Post,Hugo   2023   Reideburger SV 90 Halle GER 4 0 3 4.0 1757
45. Oltzen,Samuel   2012   Lübecker SV von 1873 GER 3 2 2 4.0 1757
46. Zerfass,Otfried   1888   Union 1861 Schönebeck GER 3 2 2 4.0 1652
47. van Foreest,Machteld   1829 W Groninger Combinatie NED 3 1 3 3.5 1926
48. Sadewasser,Tom   1836   Chemie Bitterfeld GER 1 5 1 3.5 1921
49. Münzberg,Stephan   1912   SG 1871 Löberitz GER 3 1 3 3.5 1860
50. Ziervogel,Alexander   1856   Schachfreunde Hettstedt GER 3 1 3 3.5 1851
51. Woll,Wilfried   2080   Greifswalder SV GER 3 1 3 3.5 1845
52. Dawydow,Julius   1736   SV Ammern GER 2 3 2 3.5 1818
53. Rössel,Gino   1805   FVS ASP Hoyerswerda GER 3 1 3 3.5 1812
54. Schönemann,Thomas   1856   SC Norbertus Magdeburg GER 2 3 2 3.5 1801
55. Marnyuk,Serhiy   1770   SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg GER 2 3 2 3.5 1770
56. Steinke,Hans-Jörg   1791   Schachverein Datteln 1924 GER 3 1 3 3.5 1767
57. Wehr,Alexander   1805   SK Vellmar 1950 GER 2 3 2 3.5 1736
58. Schmidt,Alexander   1956   Schachfreunde Hettstedt GER 2 3 2 3.5 1721
59. Schlosser,Ralph   1631   Reideburger SV 90 Halle GER 2 3 2 3.5 1710
60. Breitfeld,Joachim   1965   Union 1861 Schönebeck GER 2 2 2 3.5 1705
61. Domröse,Michael   1850   SC Norbertus Magdeburg GER 3 0 4 3.0 2025
62. Bethge,Johanna   1687 W SG 1871 Löberitz GER 2 2 3 3.0 1876
63. Hoffmann,Simon   1749   USC Magdeburg GER 2 2 3 3.0 1873
64. Wolf,Philipp   1857   SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm GER 1 4 2 3.0 1856
65. Voigt,Maik   1768   SV Freibauer Barleben GER 2 2 3 3.0 1792
66. Nebeling,Jörn   1554   SC Norbertus Magdeburg GER 1 4 2 3.0 1776
67. Wirp,Hans-Werner   1836   SK Oschersleben 1948 GER 2 2 3 3.0 1761
68. Tews,Steffen   1832   SV Rochade Magdeburg 96 GER 3 0 4 3.0 1726
69. Heutling,Elina   1642 W Schachzwerge Magdeburg GER 2 2 3 3.0 1721
70. Löhr,Franz   1936