2014 - Editha-Gruppe ( B )
Startnummer 25
Verein: VfB Ottersleben
TWZ 1166
|
Runde |
Brett |
mit |
Gegner |
|
TWZ |
Erg. |
1 |
6 |
|
Lellek,Lewin Louis |
|
1569 |
0 |
2 |
17 |
|
Skalej,Stefan |
|
|
½ |
3 |
17 |
|
Hennigs,Paul |
|
1082 |
½ |
4 |
17 |
|
Mirschel,Thaddeus |
|
1011 |
1 |
5 |
11 |
|
Graf,Lucas |
|
1254 |
0 |
6 |
14 |
|
Eschner,Fabian |
|
1235 |
1 |
7 |
12 |
|
Hoffmann,Simon |
|
1368 |
½ |
21. Platz (3.5 Punkte) 7 Spiele ( 2 / 3 / 2 ) |
|
2015 - Editha-Gruppe ( B )
Startnummer 41
Verein: VfB Ottersleben
TWZ 1348
|
Runde |
Brett |
mit |
Gegner |
|
TWZ |
Erg. |
1 |
1 |
|
Henning,Marvin |
|
1690 |
0 |
2 |
29 |
|
Bosse,Christian |
|
1098 |
1 |
3 |
28 |
|
Bartels,Sebastian |
|
|
1 |
4 |
15 |
|
Barth,Richard |
|
1468 |
0 |
5 |
24 |
|
Stowicek,Yara Mathilda |
|
1122 |
0 |
6 |
29 |
|
Augsberg,Tjark |
|
1063 |
1 |
7 |
23 |
|
Schulze,Nick |
|
1427 |
0 |
54. Platz (3 Punkte) 7 Spiele ( 3 / 0 / 4 ) |
|
2016 - Editha-Gruppe ( B )
Startnummer 29
Verein: VfB Ottersleben
TWZ 1385
|
Runde |
Brett |
mit |
Gegner |
|
TWZ |
Erg. |
1 |
29 |
|
Hejazi,Eihab |
|
|
0 |
2 |
18 |
|
Dornheim,Carl Friedrich |
|
1177 |
1 |
3 |
21 |
|
Prudlik,Finn Olmse |
|
1256 |
1 |
4 |
13 |
|
Spreer,Lutz |
|
1510 |
0 |
5 |
18 |
|
Voß,Robin |
|
1268 |
1 |
6 |
8 |
|
Strnat,Fritz |
|
1558 |
½ |
7 |
11 |
|
Hellmich,Michael |
|
1548 |
½ |
24. Platz (4 Punkte) 7 Spiele ( 3 / 2 / 2 ) |
|
2017 - Editha-Gruppe ( B )
Startnummer 18
Verein: USC Magdeburg
TWZ 1511
|
Runde |
Brett |
mit |
Gegner |
|
TWZ |
Erg. |
1 |
18 |
|
Bartels,Sebastian |
|
1162 |
0 |
2 |
21 |
|
Rumpold,Jaron |
|
1154 |
1 |
3 |
14 |
|
Kageler,Anton Paul |
|
1295 |
1 |
4 |
11 |
|
Pötsch,Tomas |
|
1329 |
½ |
5 |
8 |
|
Glaser,Bernhard |
|
1614 |
1 |
6 |
7 |
|
Perlitz,Jürgen |
|
1658 |
½ |
7 |
8 |
|
Turp,Hüseyin |
|
1691 |
0 |
23. Platz (4 Punkte) 7 Spiele ( 3 / 2 / 2 ) |
|
2018 - Editha-Gruppe ( B )
Startnummer 31
Verein: VfB Ottersleben
TWZ 1462
|
Runde |
Brett |
mit |
Gegner |
|
TWZ |
Erg. |
1 |
28 |
|
Kanbach,Tim Casimir |
|
998 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
Eschner,Fabian |
|
1663 |
0 |
3 |
24 |
|
Hupfer,Maurice |
|
1199 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
|
Hejazi,Eihab |
|
1694 |
0 |
5 |
20 |
|
Udelnov,Valentin |
|
1297 |
1 |
6 |
11 |
|
Kaschuba,Jürgen |
|
1575 |
½ |
7 |
14 |
|
Mensch,Wolfgang |
|
1649 |
½ |
25. Platz (4 Punkte) 7 Spiele ( 3 / 2 / 2 ) |
|
2019 - Editha-Gruppe ( B )
Startnummer 23
Verein: VfB Ottersleben
TWZ 1499
|
Runde |
Brett |
mit |
Gegner |
|
TWZ |
Erg. |
1 |
23 |
|
Windelband,Rolf |
|
1139 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
Tews,Steffen |
|
1689 |
0 |
3 |
17 |
|
Schwenke,Mia |
|
1346 |
0 |
4 |
22 |
|
Heutling,Thomas |
|
1214 |
1 |
5 |
19 |
|
Reyher,Bastian |
|
1296 |
1 |
6 |
12 |
|
Marzik,Arne |
|
1317 |
1 |
7 |
7 |
|
Hostmann,Hannes |
|
1645 |
1 |
9. Platz (5 Punkte) 7 Spiele ( 5 / 0 / 2 ) |
|
Statistik: |
Teilnahmen: | 6 | |
Spiele: | 42 | |
Siege: | 19 | |
Remis: | 9 | |
Niederlagen: | 14 | |
|
aktuelle Daten: |
Stand 14.10.2015 | |
DWZ: | 1348 | |
ELO: | | |
Verein: | VfB Ottersleben |